Ref:
Otros Cámara de Apelaciones Cámara de Alzada
<< Mes anteriorSeptiembre - 2022Mes próximo >>
DomingoLunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábado
    
SALA A
SUAREZ MIGUEL RAFAEL S/D ABUSO...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA B
TEVEZ ROSA MAGALI S/D ABANDONO...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
CHAZARRETA RAUL ABEL S.D ABUSO...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
IBARRA BRIAN DAVID S.D. ROBO A...
11:00 - 12:00
01 
SALA B
CORONEL RAUL ORLANDO Y OTROS S...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
TORRES LUIS MIGUEL S.D ABUSO S...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
BROMIEL SANDRO S/D AMENAZAS E/...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
DIAZ MAURO NICOLAS S/D ROBO CA...
11:00 - 12:00
02 
03 
04 
SALA B
TELLO ALAN MARTIN Y OTROS S/D ...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
GUZMAN ANGEL DAVID S/D ABUSO S...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
SOSA RAMON JESUS S/D INFRACCIO...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
BRAVO JAVIER FERNANDO S/D ROBO...
11:00 - 12:00
05 
SALA A
OVEJERO SERGIO RENE S/D HURTO ...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA B
SANTILLAN MAURO AGUSTIN, GOROS...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
RODRIGUEZ FLORENCIA AGUSTINA Y...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
ALDERETE SANTIAGO MARTIN S/D A...
11:00 - 12:00
06 
SALA B
SOSA MARCOS MARTIN S/D LESIONE...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
CISNEROS DARDO FERMIN S/D ABUS...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
OTRERA MAURO SEBASTIAN S/D ABU...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
SIERRA CARLOS ALBERTO S/D ROBO...
11:00 - 12:00
07 
SALA B
MORALES MARIANO FERNANDO S/D H...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
BORELO RODRIGO S.D. LESIONES L...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA B
NIEVA RODRIGO EXEQUIEL S/D HOM...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA A
SUAREZ DANIEL EMILIANO S/D LES...
11:00 - 12:00
08 
SALA B
IBA??EZ OSVALDO LEOPOLDO S/D A...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
CISNERO RAMON ALBERTO S.D HOMI...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
TORRES GUSTAVO S/D HOMICIDIO E...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
PEREYRA GUSTAVO ATILIO S/D LES...
11:00 - 12:00
09 
10 
11 
SALA B
MOCAGATA BRIAN NAHUEL Y OTRA S...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
ACOSTA DIEGO GABRIEL S/D HOMIC...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
MONTES JAVIER RODRIGO S/D ABUS...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
GARCIA HUGO EXEQUIEL S.D. HOMI...
11:00 - 12:00
12 
SALA A
PEDREZA FABIAN ARMANDO, PEDRAZ...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA B
HOYOS JOSE ANTONIO, S/D ABUSO ...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
STIBUREK CARLITOS FERNANDO Y O...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
HERRERA ALFREDO LEONARDO S/D C...
11:00 - 12:00
13 
SALA A
AGUSTIN JUAN ARMANDO S/D TENEN...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
MORALES JUAN ANDRES S/D ABUSO ...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
GARCIA VICTORIA AYLIN S/D HURT...
11:00 - 12:00
14 
SALA B
CARRIZO LEONEL (A) BEBU, S/D A...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
RUIZ FLORENCIA AGUSTINA S/D AB...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
FERNANDEZ MAURICIO GABRIEL S/D...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
CORONEL DIEGO ARMANDO S/D LESI...
11:00 - 12:00
15 
SALA A
ROMERO ALBERTO OSCAR S.D HOMIC...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
TORRES ADRIAN ANTONIO S/D ABUS...
11:00 - 12:00
16 
17 
18 
SALA B
RAMIREZ CRISTIAN DANOY S/D TEN...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
NORIEGA ENZO DAVID S/D HOMICID...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA B
ACOSTA JUAN CARLOS S/D USURPAC...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA A
GALVAN DANIEL SILVIO S/D ABUSO...
11:00 - 12:00
19 
SALA B
MORAT GUILLERMO S/D AMENAZAS E...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
CORONEL SERGIO EMANUEL S/D HOM...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA B
JIMENEZ GUSTAVO DAVID S/D ROBO...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA A
CARABAJAL MANUEL EDUARDO LINO ...
11:00 - 12:00
20 
SALA A
ROMANO CLEMENTE DANIEL S/D EVA...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
CORONEL WALTER ROBERTO S.D. AB...
11:00 - 12:00
21 
SALA A
VAZQUEZ ANGEL DOMINGO S/D ROBO...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA B
ALAGASTINO RENE ANDRES Y VILLA...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA B
ACOSTA EMA VERONICA S/D ABUSO ...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA A
OVEJERO CARLOS EDUARDO S/D ABU...
11:00 - 12:00
22 
SALA A
ARASCO ROBERTO CARLOS S/D ABUS...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
JUAREZ KEVIN NAHUEL S.D. ROBO ...
11:00 - 12:00
23 
24 
25 
SALA A
CARDINALES LAUTARO, SEQUEIRA A...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
BORQUEZ RAMON RPLANDO S/D HOMI...
11:00 - 12:00
26 
SALA A
EMDAN NORMS VIRGINIS S/D A SET...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA B
HERRERA DIEGO FERNANDO S/D HOM...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
SANCHEZ IVANA ANTONIA S/D ROBO...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
CEPEDA CARLOS S/D ABUSO SEXUAL...
11:00 - 12:00
27 
SALA A
DIAZ ARMANDO RENE S/D ABUSO SE...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
AGUERRIDO MARIELA Y OTROS S/D ...
11:00 - 12:00
28 
SALA A
GOMEZ HECTOR S/D LESIONES LEVE...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA B
ALEGRE, MARCELO DAVID S/D BUSO...
09:00 - 10:00
SALA A
PEREZ ALVARO EZEQUIEL, CERPA P...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
SCILLIA RODOLFO CABRAL, VICTOR...
11:00 - 12:00
29 
SALA A
CORIA RAUL EDGARDO S/D ROBO SI...
11:00 - 12:00
SALA B
VASQUEZ JOSE TOMAS S/D ABUSO S...
11:00 - 12:00
30 
 
<< Mes anteriorSeptiembre - 2022Mes próximo >>
ÁREA DE DESARROLLO DE SISTEMAS - Teléf. 0385-4507734 - Int. 2535.